Qshops Keurmerk Gezien op RTL4
9.8
489 beoordelingen
Toppers!Tjapco op 20-11-2018
Adviseren kunen ze als de beste en daarom Cat7 kabel op rol en netwerkstekkers besteld, keurig te woord gestaan en bestelling is geleverd zoals overeengekomen! Top service, hier kom ik zeker terug!WiFi Midden Nederland uit Renkum op 26-10-2018

Aanbiedingen

SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, TX1270/RX1330, 40km

Artikelnummer: 424321
incl. BTW  166,45
excl. BTW € 137,56
5 tot 10 werkdagen
Dit product is leverbaar binnen 5 tot 10 werkdagen

Staffels

Aantal Prijs excl. BTW Prijs incl. BTW
1+ € 137,56 € 166,45
3+ € 134,70 € 162,99
5+ € 131,84 € 159,53
8+ € 128,98 € 156,07

Omschrijving

SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, TX1270/RX1330, 40km

The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers.

Benefits:
· SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) module
· Connector: 1x LC Simplex
· Bidirectional WDM Module - Only one fiber is needed
· Wavelength: TX 1270 / RX 1330, Singlemode
· 10Gbps Maximum Data Rate
· For a Distance of up to 40km
· Transmission power: minimum 0 dBm, maximum 4 dBm
· Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -15 dBm
· Safe fast-locking mechanism
· Supports DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring)
· High quality and excellent reliability
· Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Standard
· Class 1 laser product compliant with EN 60825-1
· Easy plug-and-play installation
· MSA (Multi Source Agreement) compliant
· Hot pluggable
· 3.3V power supply
· Suitable for 09/125µm Singlemode Fiber Cables

Specifications:
· The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
· · SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module
· Singlemode
· 40km
· Tx1270/Rx1330
· LC Simplex Connector
· with DDM feature
· DIGITUS Professional